WATCH FIGHT CHANNEL

24 / 7 PROGRAM COVERAGE

Fight Channel is a TV channel specialized in fighting sports and unique in Europe regarding its content. Only a few similar channels exist in the world. Its program includes world’s biggest fighting sports promotions’ events when it comes to boxing, kickboxing MMA or other fighting sports.

Some of the biggest brands available at Fight Channel are UFC, Bellator, Glory WS, K-1, M-1 Global, FFC and WSB. All the aforementioned fighting sports organizations include some of the world’s most famous athletes.

In addition to the international events, through its informative program Fight Channel is trying to promote and develop national and regional fighting sports scene and also provide educational content to its viewers through a large number of documentaries related to fighting sports and martial arts. Fight Channel owns more than a thousand events in its archives when it comes to big promotions and it also broadcasts more than 150 prestigious live events every year.

Subscribe to Fight Channel for 1 week2,99€    |    Subscribe to Fight Channel for 1 month6,99€

Delete Watch NOW HOW TO WATCH

TODAYS SCHEDULE [GMT+2]

08:02
UFC on FX 7: Belfort vs. Bisping, 2013.
09:47
Boxing World Weekly
10:16
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Cuba Final 01, 2014.
12:39
K-1 World Grand Prix Hawaii, 2005.
13:55
Glory 52: Los Angeles, 2018.
15:45
UFC Fight Night: Machida vs. Mousasi, 2014.
17:45
Bellator 212
20:05
UFC Now
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Jędrzejczyk vs. Waterson (UFC Fight Night 161) LIVE
23:36
Bellator 212
01:55
UFC Fight Night: Jędrzejczyk vs. Waterson (UFC Fight Night 161) LIVE
04:30
PFČ 8 LIVE
07:33
UFC Now

Promo Video - Highlights


MON

08:02
UFC on FX 4: Maynard vs. Guida, 2012.
10:19
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs Germany, 2014.
12:41
K-1 Grand Prix, 2001.
13:40
Glory 51 Rotterdam, Superfight Series, 2018.
15:47
UFC Fight Night: Hunt vs. Bigfoot, 2013.
19:02
Cage Fighter
19:27
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
20:10
UFC 243 COUNTDOWN
21:00
UFC 243: Whittaker vs. Adesanya
23:38
Cage Fighter
00:04
Bellator 209
02:20
UFC 243 COUNTDOWN
03:14
UFC 243: Whittaker vs. Adesanya
05:51
Glory 51 Rotterdam, Superfight Series, 2018.

TUE

08:02
UFC on FX 5: Browne vs. Bigfoot, 2012.
09:55
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs Azerbaijan, 2014.
12:20
K-1 Grand Prix, 2001.
13:58
Glory 51: Rotterdam, 2018.
16:04
UFC Fight Night: Saffiedine vs. Lim, 2014.
19:24
Bellator 210
21:00
PFL 7
23:36
Cage Fighter
00:06
ESPN: Greatest Hits
00:36
Bellator 210
02:17
PFL 7
05:23
Glory 51: Rotterdam, 2018.

WED

08:02
UFC on FX: Sotiropoulos vs. Pearson, 2012.
10:23
ESPN: Greatest Hits
10:49
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan, 2014.
12:54
K-1 World Grand Prix Hawaii, 2005.
13:59
Glory 52 Los Angeles, Superfight Series, 2018.
15:46
UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Philippou, 2014.
18:56
Bellator 211
20:05
Cage Fighter
20:32
Boxing World Weekly
21:00
Glory 69 Düsseldorf
23:01
Boxing World Weekly
23:25
Bellator 211
00:34
Cage Fighter
01:04
Glory 69 Düsseldorf
03:05
UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Philippou, 2014.
05:54
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan, 2014.

THU

08:02
UFC on FX 7: Belfort vs. Bisping, 2013.
09:47
Boxing World Weekly
10:16
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Cuba Final 01, 2014.
12:39
K-1 World Grand Prix Hawaii, 2005.
13:55
Glory 52: Los Angeles, 2018.
15:45
UFC Fight Night: Machida vs. Mousasi, 2014.
17:45
Bellator 212
20:05
UFC Now
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Jędrzejczyk vs. Waterson (UFC Fight Night 161) LIVE
23:36
Bellator 212
01:55
UFC Fight Night: Jędrzejczyk vs. Waterson (UFC Fight Night 161) LIVE
04:30
PFČ 8 LIVE
07:33
UFC Now

FRI

08:02
UFC on FX 8: Belfort vs. Rockhold, 2013.
09:51
UFC Now
10:18
World Series of Boxing Azerbaijan vs Cuba Final 02, 2014.
13:03
K-1 World Grand Prix Hawaii, 2005.
14:05
Glory 53 Lille, Superfight Series, 2018.
15:51
UFC Fight Night: Shogun vs. Henderson II, 2014.
18:36
Bellator 213
21:00
Glory 68 Miami SuperFight Series
23:24
Ringside: Muhammad Ali
00:10
UFC Now
00:36
Glory 68 Miami SuperFight Series
03:00
UFC on ESPN 6: Reyes vs. Weidman LIVE
06:02
Bellator 213

SAT

08:02
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Edgar vs. Team Penn Finale, 2014.
10:54
World Series of Boxing: Clash of the Titans Cuba vs Kazakhstan II, 2014.
13:15
K-1 "Hrvatska vs. New Zealand", Split 2003.
14:47
Glory 53: Lille, 2018.
17:08
UFC Fight Night: Nogueira vs. Nelson, 2014.
19:10
Bellator 214
21:00
PFL 8
00:01
Glory 53: Lille, 2018.
02:43
PFL 8
05:21
World Series of Boxing: Clash of the Titans Cuba vs Kazakhstan II, 2014.

SUN

08:02
The Ultimate Fighter: A Champion Will Be Crowned Finale, 2014.
10:56
World Series of Boxing Kazakhstan vs Venezuela, 2015.
13:18
K-1 "Hrvatska vs. New Zealand", Split 2003.
14:14
Glory 54 Birmingham, Superfight Series, 2018.
16:25
UFC Fight Night: Brown vs. Silva, 2014.
19:06
Bellator Newcastle
21:00
UFC on ESPN 6: Reyes vs. Weidman
23:47
K-1 "Hrvatska vs. New Zealand", Split 2003.
00:43
Glory 54 Birmingham, Superfight Series, 2018.
02:54
UFC on ESPN 6: Reyes vs. Weidman
05:43
Bellator Newcastle