WATCH FIGHT CHANNEL

24 / 7 PROGRAM COVERAGE

Fight Channel is a TV channel specialized in fighting sports and unique in Europe regarding its content. Only a few similar channels exist in the world. Its program includes world’s biggest fighting sports promotions’ events when it comes to boxing, kickboxing MMA or other fighting sports.

Some of the biggest brands available at Fight Channel are UFC, Bellator, Glory WS, K-1, M-1 Global, FFC and WSB. All the aforementioned fighting sports organizations include some of the world’s most famous athletes.

In addition to the international events, through its informative program Fight Channel is trying to promote and develop national and regional fighting sports scene and also provide educational content to its viewers through a large number of documentaries related to fighting sports and martial arts. Fight Channel owns more than a thousand events in its archives when it comes to big promotions and it also broadcasts more than 150 prestigious live events every year.

Subscribe to Fight Channel for 1 week2,99€    |    Subscribe to Fight Channel for 1 month6,99€

Delete Watch NOW HOW TO WATCH

TODAYS SCHEDULE [GMT+2]

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final II, 2016.
10:29
UFC 147: Silva vs. Franklin II, 2012.
13:50
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
14:55
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
18:05
Bellator 145: Vengeance, 2015.
20:29
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
21:00
Bellator 231
22:53
Glory 67 Orlando SuperFight Series
00:38
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
01:05
Bellator 231
02:58
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
06:31
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.


MON

08:02
World Series of Boxing: Kazakhstan vs Uzbekistan, 2016.
09:45
UFC 143: Diaz vs. Condit, 2012.
12:47
K-1 World Grand Prix, Las Vegas 2003.
13:50
Glory 65 SuperFight Series
15:40
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. LaFlare, 2015.
18:38
Bellator 141: Guillard vs. Girtz, 2015.
20:30
Cage Fighter
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Askren (UFC Fight Night 162)
23:35
Enfusion Reality Season 7: New Blood
00:18
Cage Fighter
00:48
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Askren (UFC Fight Night 162)
03:27
Glory 65 SuperFight Series
05:18
Bellator 141: Guillard vs. Girtz, 2015.
07:12
UFC Now

TUE

08:02
WSB Mexico VS USA
09:46
UFC 144: Edgar vs. Henderson, 2012.
13:44
K-1 World Grand Prix in Nagoya, 2001.
16:41
Glory 65: Utrecht, 2019.
18:18
UFC Fight Night: Mendes vs. Lamas, 2015.
21:00
PFL 9
23:25
ESPN Classic Ringside: Top 10 Heavyweights
00:34
Cage Fighter
01:03
Bellator 142: Dynamite, 2015.
04:12
PFL 9
07:06
K-1 World Grand Prix in Nagoya, 2001.

WED

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Cuba Domadores, 2016.
11:43
UFC 145: Jones vs. Evans, 2012.
14:45
K-1 World Grand Prix Netherlands, 2002.
17:45
Glory 66 Paris SuperFight Series
19:39
Boxing World Weekly
20:05
UFC 244 Countdown
21:00
UFC 244
23:55
Cage Fighter
00:20
Bellator 143: Warren vs. Davis, 2015.
02:03
UFC Fight Night: Cro Cop vs. Gonzaga 2, 2015.
04:15
Boxing World Weekly
04:40
UFC 244

THU

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.
10:24
UFC 146: dos Santos vs. Mir, 2012.
13:04
Boxing World Weekly
13:30
K-1 World Grand Prix Final in Osaka, 2003.
16:03
Glory 66 Paris
17:34
UFC Fight Night: Miocic vs. Hunt, 2015.
19:25
Bellator 144: Halsey vs. Carvalho, 2015.
21:00
Bellator 233
23:01
UFC Now
23:50
UFC Fight Night: Miocic vs. Hunt, 2015.
01:41
Bellator 233
03:42
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final I, 2016.
06:04
Glory 66 Paris

FRI

08:02
WSB British Lionhearts vs Astana Arlans, Semi Final II, 2016.
10:29
UFC 147: Silva vs. Franklin II, 2012.
13:50
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
14:55
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
18:05
Bellator 145: Vengeance, 2015.
20:29
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
21:00
Bellator 231
22:53
Glory 67 Orlando SuperFight Series
00:38
Tyson: Raw and Uncut- The Rise of Iron Mike
01:05
Bellator 231
02:58
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Faber, 2015.
06:31
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.

SAT

08:02
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals I, 2016.
10:23
UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II, 2012.
14:17
Glory 67 Orlando
16:24
UFC Fight Night: Condit vs. Alves, 2015.
19:09
Bellator 146: Kato vs. Manhoef, 2015.
21:00
UFC Fight Night: Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar (UFC Fight Night 163)
23:35
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
00:31
Bellator 146: Kato vs. Manhoef, 2015.
02:46
UFC Fight Night: Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar (UFC Fight Night 163)
05:25
Glory 67 Orlando

SUN

08:02
WSB: British Lionhearts vs Ukraine Otamans, Quarter Finals II, 2016.
10:26
UFC 149: Faber vs. Barao, 2012.
13:29
Boxing World Weekly
13:56
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
14:48
Glory 68 Miami
16:53
Bellator 147: Thomson vs. Villaseca, 2015.
18:47
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, 2015.
21:00
Bellator 234
23:23
UFC Fight Night: Boetsch vs. Henderson, 2015.
02:01
Bellator 234
04:21
K-1 World Grand Prix, Osaka, 2006.
05:37
Glory 68 Miami